Протокол старта. 13.10 средняя
ЧГО 2019 - Start list by classes - Lososno
Stno | Chipno | Name | YB | Club | Start | |
17 | | Яна Баранова | 02 | Гродно | 11:05:00 |
2 | 2056802 | Ульяна Войтович | 01 | ГрГУ Гродно | 11:08:00 |
1 | 2056884 | Валерия Бовшевич | 10 | Гродно | 11:11:00 |
99 | 2056832 | Виктор Зимин | 02 | ГрГАУ Гродно | 11:14:00 |
4 | 2056805 | Алена Рудич | 02 | ГрГУ Гродно | 11:17:00 |
15 | | Эмилия Зубкова | 13 | Гродно | 11:20:00 |
6 | 2056843 | Юлия Желудок | 02 | ГрГУ Гродно | 11:23:00 |
14 | | Никита Пахомов | 01 | Гродно | 11:26:00 |
8 | 1603727 | Богдан Голгофский | 07 | Гродно | 11:29:00 |
  |
  |
Stno | Chipno | Name | YB | Club | Start | |
3 | 2056881 | Екатерина Шавлюк | 07 | ГОЦТиК- СШ40 Гродно | 11:06:00 |
12 | | Виктория Мамурова | 07 | Лидский район Лида | 11:09:00 |
13 | | Валерия Рожинская | 08 | ГОЦТиК- СШ40 Гродно | 11:12:00 |
11 | | Елизавета Гаврилова | 07 | Лидский район Лида | 11:15:00 |
5 | 1603740 | Елизавета Ульдинович | 07 | ГОЦТиК- СШ40 Гродно | 11:18:00 |
9 | | Варвара Цымбалова | 07 | Лидский район Лида | 11:21:00 |
10 | | София Самсоник | 08 | ГОЦТиК- СШ40 Гродно | 11:24:00 |
7 | 2056863 | Валерия Рутько | 08 | ГОЦТиК- СШ40 Гродно | 11:27:00 |
16 | | Александра Шварцманн | 07 | ГОЦТиК- СШ40 Гродно | 11:30:00 |
  |
  |
Stno | Chipno | Name | YB | Club | Start | |
20 | | Валерия Мурачинская | 06 | Лидский район Лида | 11:01:00 |
  |
  |
Stno | Chipno | Name | YB | Club | Start | |
21 | 1603275 | Валерия Белая | 03 | ГОЦТиК- СШ40 Гродно | 11:13:00 |
25 | | Екатерина Гацук | 87 | СК «Камволь» Гродно | 11:22:00 |
27 | | Яна Фиринович | 04 | Лидский район Лида | 11:28:00 |
26 | | Оксана Кунденок | 03 | Лидский район Лида | 11:31:00 |
  |
  |
Stno | Chipno | Name | YB | Club | Start | |
28 | 2056840 | Александра Стукачева | 01 | ГрГУ Гродно | 11:30:00 |
29 | 2056872 | Татьяна Остапук | 02 | ГрГАУ Гродно | 11:34:00 |
  |
  |
Stno | Chipno | Name | YB | Club | Start | |
42 | 2056893 | Анна Орочко | 90 | Гродно | 11:13:00 |
36 | 8660076 | Наталия Гацук | 82 | СК «Камволь» Гродно | 11:16:00 |
37 | 2056837 | Мария Кравчук | 01 | КСО «Кронан» Гродно | 11:19:00 |
33 | 2056868 | Юлия Козловская | 02 | ГрГУ Гродно | 11:22:00 |
35 | 2056803 | Ольга Колб | 85 | КСО «Кронан» Гродно | 11:25:00 |
34 | 425494 | Анна Бовшевич | 86 | КА БДУ Минск | 11:28:00 |
  |
  |
Stno | Chipno | Name | YB | Club | Start | |
77 | 2056850 | Дарья Пожарицкая | 92 | КСО «Кронан» Гродно | 11:03:00 |
82 | | Анна Ступакевич | 80 | Гродно | 11:06:00 |
81 | | Ольга Макарова | 99 | КСО «Кронан» Гродно | 11:09:00 |
80 | 2056813 | Юлия Чекель | 83 | Гродно | 11:12:00 |
78 | 1603261 | Снежана Голгофская | 91 | КСО «Кронан» Гродно | 11:15:00 |
79 | 2056806 | Людмила Кевра | 95 | Кронан NC Гродно | 11:18:00 |
  |
  |
Stno | Chipno | Name | YB | Club | Start | |
32 | 2056801 | Ирина Бауло | 58 | КСО «Пеленг-Вымп Минск | 11:32:00 |
30 | 1603284 | Наталья Бернацкая | 68 | Гродно | 11:36:00 |
31 | 8004307 | Ольга Кулик | 71 | КСО «Немига-Норд Гродно | 11:38:00 |
  |
  |
Stno | Chipno | Name | YB | Club | Start | |
19 | 1603741 | Егор Вишневский | 10 | КСО «Кронан» Гродно | 11:04:00 |
18 | 2074999 | Павел Красько | 10 | СК «Камволь» Гродно | 11:07:00 |
| | Vacant | | Vacant | 11:10:00 |
  |
  |
Stno | Chipno | Name | YB | Club | Start | |
23 | | Андрей Шмелев | 06 | Лидский район Лида | 11:16:00 |
24 | | Владимир Селедцов | 05 | Лидский район Лида | 11:19:00 |
22 | | Алексей Данейко | 06 | Лидский район Лида | 11:25:00 |
  |
  |
Stno | Chipno | Name | YB | Club | Start | |
52 | 1603273 | Павел Зубков | 88 | Гродно | 11:02:00 |
47 | 259974 | Вячеслав Федоришкин | 83 | КЛ «Баклан» Минск | 11:05:00 |
57 | 8000131 | Алексей Воробьёв | 84 | СК «Камволь» Гродно | 11:08:00 |
48 | 8660062 | Вадим Ткачук | 89 | КСО «Кронан» Гродно | 11:11:00 |
54 | 2056831 | Артём Казаков | 99 | Гродно | 11:14:00 |
60 | 8201912 | Александр Виненко | 81 | КСО «Кронан» Гродно | 11:17:00 |
59 | 2056833 | Игорь Заневский | 82 | Гродно | 11:20:00 |
61 | | Дмитрий Олихвер | 93 | Кронан NC Гродно | 11:23:00 |
55 | 8666167 | Дмитрий Крапивко | 83 | СК «Камволь» Гродно | 11:26:00 |
50 | 2056836 | Антон Ошурко | 81 | Гродно | 11:29:00 |
51 | 8660060 | Дмитрий Воробьёв | 80 | СК «Камволь» Гродно | 11:32:00 |
56 | 2056898 | Валерий Косьмин | 99 | Гродно | 11:35:00 |
49 | 8660070 | Павел Красько | 80 | СК «Камволь» Гродно | 11:38:00 |
58 | 899005 | Евгений Мелешко | 84 | КО «БГУ» Гродно | 11:41:00 |
  |
  |
Stno | Chipno | Name | YB | Club | Start | |
74 | 1603730 | Денис Иванов | 83 | КСО «Кронан» Гродно | 11:02:00 |
70 | 2056853 | Павел Вишневский | 85 | КСО «Кронан» Гродно | 11:05:00 |
65 | 1603723 | Владимир Базей | 88 | МЧС Гродно Гродно | 11:08:00 |
75 | 2056895 | Николай Быстров | 01 | Гродно | 11:11:00 |
63 | 1603279 | Евгений Родько | 95 | МЧС Гродно Гродно | 11:14:00 |
68 | 1603725 | Дмитрий Коваленко | 90 | КСО «Кронан» Гродно | 11:17:00 |
66 | 1603271 | Евгений Малков | 83 | Гродно | 11:20:00 |
76 | 1603278 | Игорь Деля | 87 | МЧС Гродно Гродно | 11:23:00 |
101 | 2127080 | Анатолий Кардабнев | 59 | КСО «Кронан» Гродно | 11:26:00 |
73 | 2056818 | Даниил Коледа | 00 | Гродно | 11:29:00 |
104 | 1603736 | Максим Василевич | 99 | ГрГУ Гродно | 11:32:00 |
71 | 2056857 | Юрий Строк | 99 | МЧС Гродно Гродно | 11:35:00 |
64 | 2056841 | Юрий Веретило | 90 | КСО «Кронан» Гродно | 11:38:00 |
62 | 2056890 | Алексей Криштапович | 92 | МЧС Гродно Гродно | 11:41:00 |
  |
  |
Stno | Chipno | Name | YB | Club | Start | |
41 | 7909000 | Александр Русовский | 75 | КСО «Кронан» Гродно | 11:01:00 |
44 | 9000019 | Валерий Кравцевич | 71 | Гродно | 11:03:00 |
43 | 1408500 | Андрей Печко | 77 | Орион Минск | 11:05:00 |
40 | 224976 | Павел Холод | 76 | КСО «Эридан» Минск | 11:07:00 |
45 | 237133 | Сергей Парфенов | 56 | КСО «Пеленг-Вымп Минск | 11:09:00 |
39 | 2056873 | Эдвард Ародь | 61 | КСО «Кронан» Гродно | 11:11:00 |
  |
  |
Stno | Chipno | Name | YB | Club | Start | |
86 | 7110991 | Алексей Шванц | 91 | КО «Случь» Гродно | 12:00:00 |
88 | 8666117 | Александр Федотов | 85 | Гродно | 12:02:00 |
91 | 8666156 | Валерия Белая | 03 | ГОЦТиК- СШ40 Гродно | 12:04:00 |
84 | 8666071 | Сергей Валько | 80 | Гродно | 12:06:00 |
87 | 8666062 | Екатерина Бердова | 87 | КО «БГУ» Гродно | 12:08:00 |
83 | 8665450 | Евгений Готто | 82 | Лидский район Лида | 12:10:00 |
92 | 8665901 | Евгений Давыдик | 90 | КСО «Кронан» Гродно | 12:12:00 |
85 | 8665429 | Наталья Алексеенкова | 70 | Лидский район Лида | 12:14:00 |
93 | 8665902 | Павел Толочко | 98 | Гродно | 12:16:00 |
89 | 8665430 | Денис Иванов | 83 | КСО «Кронан» Гродно | 12:18:00 |
90 | 8666135 | Павел Вишневский | 85 | КСО «Кронан» Гродно | 12:20:00 |
  |
  |
Stno | Chipno | Name | YB | Club | Start | |
98 | 8665445 | Екатерина Шавлюк | 07 | ГОЦТиК- СШ40 Гродно | 12:01:00 |
97 | 8666132 | Эмилия Зубкова | 13 | Гродно | 12:03:00 |
94 | 8666057 | Валерия Рутько | 08 | ГОЦТиК- СШ40 Гродно | 12:05:00 |
95 | 8665926 | Роман Готто | 06 | Лидский район Лида | 12:07:00 |
96 | 8666125 | Елизавета Ульдинович | 07 | ГОЦТиК- СШ40 Гродно | 12:09:00 |
  |
  |